Beaver Bog Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Methodist Church Cemetery
Address
New Fairfield, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.48598, Longitude: -73.50517
Phone
Not currently available

Beaver Bog Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available