New Fairfield Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Congregational Church Burial Ground
Address
Bush Hill Rd, New Fairfield, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.46516, Longitude: -73.48702
Phone
Not currently available

New Fairfield Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available