Union Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Ball Pond Cemetery
Address
39 (Ball Pond Rd), New Fairfield, CT 06812
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.4525, Longitude: -73.52359
Phone
Not currently available

Union Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available