Trinity Memorial Garden map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Trinity Episcopal Church Memorial Garden
Address
36 Main St, Newtown, CT 06470
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.41334, Longitude: -73.30838
Phone
(203) 426-9070

Trinity Memorial Garden working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Trinity Memorial Garden burials list