Zoar Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Berkshire Cemetery
Address
Berkshire Rd, Newtown, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.4081, Longitude: -73.2569
Phone
Not currently available

Zoar Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available