Tollgate Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Walk Hill Cemetery
Address
Hyde Park Ave X Walk Hill St, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.29498, Longitude: -71.11707
Phone
Not currently available

Tollgate Cemetery burials list