Walter Street Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Peters Hill
Address
Walter St, Roslindale, MA 02131
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.29317, Longitude: -71.12989
Phone
Not currently available

Walter Street Burying Ground working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available