Oak Lawn Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Oaklawn Cemetery
Address
427 Cummins Hwy, Roslindale, MA 02131
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.27617, Longitude: -71.11266
Phone
(617) 325-4490

Oak Lawn Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available