Point O'Woods Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Champion Cemetery #1
Address
Old Lyme, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.29574, Longitude: -72.25686
Phone
Not currently available

Point O'Woods Cemetery burials list