Barthrick Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Champion Cemetery #3
Address
East Lyme, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.33166, Longitude: -72.25677
Phone
Not currently available

Barthrick Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Barthrick Cemetery burials list