Champion Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Black Hall Schoolhouse Cemetery
Address
Old Lyme, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.2858, Longitude: -72.3064
Phone
Not currently available

Champion Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Champion Cemetery burials list