McDonald Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
McDonald-Teeters Cemetery
Address
Collins Road (County Rd, Milford Center, OH 43045
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 40.2031, Longitude: -83.4517
Phone
Not currently available

McDonald Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

McDonald Cemetery burials list