Milford Center Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Union Township Cemetery
Address
E State Street (County Rd, Milford Center, OH 43045
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 40.17701, Longitude: -83.42673
Phone
Not currently available

Milford Center Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Milford Center Cemetery burials list