Veterans Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Johns Burial Grounds
Address
Macclenny, FL
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 30.4657, Longitude: -82.29514
Phone
Not currently available

Veterans Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Veterans Cemetery burials list