Mountain View Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
ld Roop County Cemetery
Address
Loyalton, CA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 39.67185, Longitude: -120.24962
Phone
Not currently available

Mountain View Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available