Holy Family Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Sisters of the Holy Family of Nazareth Cemetery
Address
Monroe, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.3771, Longitude: -73.1887
Phone
Not currently available

Holy Family Cemetery burials list