Cabbage Patch Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Waldo Cemetery
Address
California
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 39.11173, Longitude: -121.30662
Phone
Not currently available

Cabbage Patch Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available