Powered by TF

Malissa Metcalf

Born to Corney Metcalf and Dorothy Mae Gross Metcalf. Malissa Metcalf passed away on and was buried in Hunter Cemetery in Sextons Creek, KY.

Born in:
Kentucky
Burial place:
Hunter Cemetery
Grassy Branch Rd, Sextons Creek, KY

Passed away Relatives of Malissa Metcalf

parents

1923 — 1996 (aged 73)
Birth place:
Kentucky
Burial place:
Address:
Sextons Creek, KY
1918 — 1988 (aged 70)
Birth place:
Kentucky
Burial place:
Address:
Sextons Creek, KY

siblings

Malissa Metcalf
1937 — 2000 (aged 63)
Birth place:
Kentucky
Burial place:
Address:
Sextons Creek, KY
1940 — 2016 (aged 75)
Birth place:
Kentucky
Burial place:
Address:
Sextons Creek, KY
Powered by TF

Who is Else Buried at Hunter Cemetery in Kentucky

Born 1880
Birth place:
Kentucky
1925 — 1928 (aged 2)
Birth place:
Kentucky
1836 — 1884 (aged 48)
1925 — 1970 (aged 45)
Birth place:
Kentucky
Died 1939
Birth place:
Kentucky
1887 — 1888 (aged less than a year)
Birth place:
Kentucky
1858 — 1928 (aged 69)
Birth place:
Kentucky
1915 — 1916 (aged 1)
Birth place:
Kentucky
1890 — 1904 (aged 14)
Birth place:
Kentucky
1949 — 1949 (aged less than a year)
Birth place:
Kentucky
1912 — 1923 (aged 10)
Birth place:
Kentucky
1858 — 1931 (aged 72)
Birth place:
Kentucky

Recently Added Memorials

FAQ

Where was Malissa Metcalf born?

Malissa Metcalf was born in Clay County, Kentucky

Where is Malissa Metcalf buried?

Malissa Metcalf is interred in Grassy Branch Rd, Sextons Creek, KY