Stanwich Congregational Church Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Congregational Church Cemetery of Stanwich
Address
Greenwich, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.11392, Longitude: -73.61659
Phone
Not currently available

Stanwich Congregational Church Cemetery burials list