Middlefield Center Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Middlefield Village Cemetery
Address
105 Arthur Pease & Bell Rds, Middlefield, MA 01243
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.3556, Longitude: -73.0042
Phone
Not currently available

Middlefield Center Cemetery burials list