Enfield Village Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Presbyterian Cemetery
Address
New York
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.43442, Longitude: -76.63148
Phone
Not currently available

Enfield Village Cemetery burials list