Yerba Buena Island Cemetery (Defunct) map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Goat Cemetery (Defunct)
Address
San Francisco, CA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 37.81274, Longitude: -122.37079
Phone
Not currently available

Yerba Buena Island Cemetery (Defunct) working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Yerba Buena Island Cemetery (Defunct) burials list