Ye Burying Yard map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Town Cemetery
Address
Wilton Rd East, Ridgefield, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.26753, Longitude: -73.49206
Phone
Not currently available

Ye Burying Yard working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available