Western Burial Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Burial Ground
Address
Elm St, Lynn, MA 01905
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.46221, Longitude: -70.9642
Phone
(781) 268-8000

Western Burial Ground working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Western Burial Ground burials list