Westerly Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Centre Street Burial Ground
Address
Centre St, West Roxbury, MA 02132
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.28132, Longitude: -71.15831
Phone
Not currently available

Westerly Burying Ground burials list