West Street Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Haskins Family Cemetery
Address
West St, Plainfield, MA 01070
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.50759, Longitude: -72.97424
Phone
Not currently available

West Street Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

West Street Cemetery burials list