West New Boston Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Clam River Cemetery
Address
36 Sandisfield Rd. Rte, Sandisfield, MA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.0968, Longitude: -73.08908
Phone
Not currently available

West New Boston Cemetery burials list