West Mountain Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Allis-Barton Cemetery
Address
Upper Liberty St, Plainfield, MA 01070
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.53354, Longitude: -72.95216
Phone
Not currently available

West Mountain Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

West Mountain Cemetery burials list