West Millbury Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Grass Hill Cemetery
Address
Millbury, MA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.17142, Longitude: -71.80444
Phone
Not currently available

West Millbury Cemetery burials list