Weed Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Mather Cemetery
Address
436 Brookside Rd, New Canaan, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.1142, Longitude: -73.4742
Phone
Not currently available

Weed Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Weed Cemetery burials list