Walnut Grove Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
East Church Cemetery
Address
Ware, MA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.26234, Longitude: -72.23678
Phone
Not currently available

Walnut Grove Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available