Wakefield Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Liberty Cemetery
Address
Wakefield, IL
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 38.84312, Longitude: -88.23558
Phone
Not currently available

Wakefield Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available