Valley Catholic Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Francis Cemetery
Address
2401 East Lake Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 36.94159, Longitude: -121.74058
Phone
Not currently available

Valley Catholic Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available