Uvalde Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Uvalde City Cemetery
Address
Highway 90 West, Uvalde, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 29.199, Longitude: -99.812
Phone
Not currently available

Uvalde Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Uvalde Cemetery burials list