United Reformed Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Dutch Reform Church Cemetery
Address
1 St E, Hills, MN
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 43.52941, Longitude: -96.35729
Phone
Not currently available

United Reformed Cemetery burials list