United Methodist Church of Westport and Weston map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
UMC of Westport and Weston Memorial Garden
Address
49 Weston Rd, Westport, CT 06880
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.16814, Longitude: -73.36274
Phone
(203) 227-4707

United Methodist Church of Westport and Weston working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available