Union Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
New Union Cemetery
Address
3349 Olentangy River Rd, Columbus, OH 43212
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 40.02772, Longitude: -83.0289
Phone
(614) 267-5471

Union Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available