Trumbull Center Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Brinsmade Cemetery
Address
White Plains Rd, Trumbull, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.245, Longitude: -73.1947
Phone
Not currently available

Trumbull Center Cemetery burials list