True Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
True Burying Ground
Address
4 Toll Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.86207, Longitude: -70.87407
Phone
(978) 493-0656

True Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available