The Gardens Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Gardens at Gethsemane Cemetery
Address
670 Baker St, West Roxbury, MA 02132
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.29127, Longitude: -71.17418
Phone
(617) 325-0186

The Gardens Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

The Gardens Cemetery burials list