Temple Mishkan Tefila Memorial Park map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Mishkan Tefila Cemetery
Address
2605 Centre St, West Roxbury, MA 02132
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.26168, Longitude: -71.16351
Phone
(617) 332-7770

Temple Mishkan Tefila Memorial Park working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available