Temple Beth Sholom Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Bnai Sholom Cemetery
Address
Hamden, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.3364, Longitude: -72.9333
Phone
Not currently available

Temple Beth Sholom Cemetery burials list