Stepney Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Beardsley Plain Cemetery
Address
21 Pepper St, Stepney, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.3225, Longitude: -73.2633
Phone
Not currently available

Stepney Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available