Southport Congregational Church Memorial Garden map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Memorial Garden of the Southport Congregational Ch
Address
524 Pequot Ave, Southport, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.13489, Longitude: -73.28651
Phone
Not currently available

Southport Congregational Church Memorial Garden working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Southport Congregational Church Memorial Garden burials list