South Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Belchertown Cemetery
Address
Mill Valley Road/rte, Belchertown, MA 01007
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.2686, Longitude: -72.3875
Phone
Not currently available