South Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Newhall Cemetery
Address
Salem St, Lynnfield, MA 01940
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.51398, Longitude: -71.00153
Phone
(781) 334-9500

South Burying Ground burials list