Soquel Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Eternal Home Cemetery
Address
550 Old San Jose Rd, Soquel, CA 95073
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 36.99616, Longitude: -121.95629
Phone
Not currently available

Soquel Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Soquel Cemetery burials list