Sisters of Charity Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Mount Saint Vincent Cemetery
Address
6301 Riverdale Ave, Riverdale, NY 10471
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 40.91345, Longitude: -73.90727
Phone
Not currently available

Sisters of Charity Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Sisters of Charity Cemetery burials list