Sierra View Memorial Park map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Sierra View Cemetery
Address
4900 Olive Ave, Olivehurst, CA 95961
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 39.0872, Longitude: -121.5364
Phone
(530) 742-6957

Sierra View Memorial Park working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available