Shari Jerusalem Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Anshe Vilkomir Cemetery
Address
350 Grove St, West Roxbury, MA 02132
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.25969, Longitude: -71.15468
Phone
(617) 244-6509

Shari Jerusalem Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Shari Jerusalem Cemetery burials list